VETERAN - Dog Entries:13 Abs:3
1st DEEOHN BLUE DEVOTION TO MARUTHER (MR T & MRS R M MATHER)
2nd ANIESH BLACK LAGOON (MRS J SCOTT)
3rd LYSWOOD LISZT AGAIN (MR & MRS M W HASLAM)
Res BOWMINSTER DARK PERSUEDER (MR & MRS J TORBET)
VHC TENTOLA BLACK KNIGHT AT JAYSUR (MR T & MISS D FOSTER & MADGE)
SPEC PUPPY - Dog Entries:13 Abs:4
1st INGLEDENE ALL THAT MATTERS (MR J N & MRS V GEDDES)
2nd AQUALITA CLASS ACT WITH CORYDON (MR & MRS J J BLAKE)
3rd TELFORTH TALK OF THE TYNE (MRS V & MISS P SIBBALD)
Res ROANBURN BLACK IS BACK AT ZOLKHAN (MISS M MCCANN)
VHC AINTSHE GEE 'N' TEE AT LEVENBANK (MR C & MRS M SZMITZ)
SPEC JUN - Dog Entries:13 Abs:0
1st INGLEDENE ALL THAT MATTERS (MR J N & MRS V GEDDES)
2nd LEKOY PICKLED PEPPER (MR A TUCKER)
3rd MOSSPARK FOREST RANGER (MRS D & MR E HUSKINSON)
Res BUEBEZI PRIDE N JOY (MS K LITTLE)
VHC DANFREBEK DESIGNED IN BLUE JW (MRS F KAYE)
SPEC YEAR - Dog Entries:23 Abs:3
1st AMALIE LOOK WHO'S BLACK (MRS A C HOLLYWOOD)
2nd BENUASAL DRUMMER BOY (MR & MRS H & B MACRAE)
3rd TAKHISIS BACK IN BLACK JW (MISS S L WRAY)
Res AINTSHE ENRIQUE JW (MS L & MISS L MAXWELL & ROBINSON)
VHC SAHELTRA SHUDBEGOOD (MISS T GOODWIN)
GRADUATE - Dog Entries:23 Abs:0
1st WENCHAELA WALK TALL (MR G F & MRS J D RIDLEY)
2nd MOSSPARK FOREST RANGER (MRS D & MR E HUSKINSON)
3rd DEEOHN DAWN CRUSADER (MR T & MRS R M MATHER)
Res NORFRANTON VALENTINE'S DAY (MESSRS F A & A T PINK & JANE)
VHC COLAUSCO CAMOUFLAGE (MR C & MRS L G SCOTT)
POST GRAD - Dog Entries:25 Abs:3
1st HOWRINA HARRY POTTER (MRS M DAVIES)
2nd KARLAINA ST LOUIS (MRS K COLMAN-SMITH)
3rd SHELFPARK PARISIEN SUN JW (MR B & MR J & MRS L MCLENAHAN)
Res MOSSPARK FOREST RANGER (MRS D & MR E HUSKINSON)
VHC PEPTIDE BUTTER DOWN BEN (MRS A G MARKESKY)
MID LIMIT - Dog Entries:21 Abs:3
1st VONARKLE TUDOR KNIGHT (MR J, MRS A & MISS L A FLINT)
2nd TUDORLYN LATIN LOVER JW (MRS L PHILPIN)
3rd BLUCHIP SPIRIT IN THE SKYE (MR M J & MRS A A COULSON)
Res ROANBURN RED RAPPEL (MR & MRS G HARTLEY)
VHC LASHEEN HIGH HOPES AT GENLUSA (MS D J CADDY)
LIMIT - Dog Entries:28 Abs:3
1st OAKAVILLE MACEDOINE (MISS M K BENTON)
2nd LASSINA L'AMANT DORE (MRS J HOUSE)
3rd GLENBOWDENE KISS OF GOLD (MR & MRS W R CUTLER)
Res WENCHAELA WIZARD OF OZ (MR G F & MRS J D RIDLEY)
VHC SANDIACRE SOUNDS ACE AT MYJACKS (MRS E F PULLIN)
OPEN - Dog Entries:21 Abs:3
1st CH PHREELANCER PHROSTY MOON OVER CORYDON (MR & MRS J J BLAKE)
2nd CH VONARKLE VICEROY (MS J, A & S FRYER-CLARK, STANLEY & EVANS)
3rd CH JASAND SOMETHIN BLUE FOR SERIEMA (MR & MRS W KITCHEN)
Res INT CH KONZERTO MAGICO DI CAMBIANO [ATC AD00243ITA] (MRS M T GARABELLI)
VHC LINGWELL LONE PIPER (MRS B COONEY)
HC LOSITANA JUST JOYE (MRS M D A DUCASSE)
C CH ATENDUS ILLICIT LOVE (MRS G A UNSTEAD)
GOOD CIT - Dog Entries:2 Abs:0
1st KARLAINA ST LOUIS (MRS K COLMAN-SMITH)
2nd ANIESH BLACK LAGOON (MRS J SCOTT)
|
VETERAN - Bitch Entries:11 Abs:1
1st CH SAMHAVEN FORGOTTEN CHARM (MISS A GRAINGER)
2nd CH SACHENDA STRAWBREE WINE (MISS S BEDFORD)
3rd CH CAROSTAR CELESTINE AT JOPIUM (MISS J HODGES)
Res SYLPS SYNERGY (MS T MAXWELL)
VHC LAKESENDA SAPPHIRE GEM (MS T ATKINSON)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch Entries:13 Abs:2
1st CAMANNA CLAUDIA CHIFFER (MRS M A HASSOCK)
2nd LOMONDVALE GOLDEN AURA OVER ROANBURN (MR & MRS G HARTLEY)
3rd LOMONDVALE GOLDEN DREAM (MR D L & MRS E A THOMSON)
Res BRANOCK RUM TRUFFLE AT SAMHAVEN (MISS A GRAINGER)
VHC TAPENA TRUFFLE (MR M E & MRS M C SHUTT)
SPEC JUN - Bitch Entries:11 Abs:3
1st GERIAN SUNBERRIES (MRS G M MCENTEE)
2nd REDOLA CHERISH THE DREAM (MR J F & MRS A T LOADER)
3rd STRAWBERRY KISSES FROM SHANDLMAIN (MRS C J HOWARD)
Res AINTSHE FRILLI LILI (MR D & MRS M A NICOL)
VHC GERIAN SUNANGEL OVER ORETHORPE (MR E J PROTHERO)
SPEC YEAR - Bitch Entries:26 Abs:6
1st LYNVIEWS GOLDEN TOFFEE (MRS L AVERY)
2nd GLENSPEY HIGHLAND CHARM (MRS G P MASON)
3rd SHASAM SEXCUSE ME (MRS S HUMPHREY)
Res OAKANMOOR I'M A WISPA (MISS S A PHIPPS)
VHC TAKHISIS LADY ELIZA (MISS S L WRAY)
GRADUATE - Bitch Entries:20 Abs:6
1st ANTOC DIAMOND DAYS JW (MR J W & MRS C A SMEDLEY)
2nd BRILYN MAGIC TOUCH (MR B HAWKINS)
3rd CARRISWILLOW SWANSONG (MRS G HARRIS)
Res LYNVIEWS MISS DAISY (MRS L AVERY)
VHC DEANJAN DAZZLE ME JW (MRS J M JAMES)
POST GRAD - Bitch Entries:18 Abs:5
1st AINTSHE CHILLI PEPPER (MS L & MISS L MAXWELL & ROBINSON)
2nd EMRYKS ROMANTIC DREAMS AT HOWRINE (MRS M DAVIES)
3rd RIFFLESEA STARRY ROMANCE (MESDAMES H R & P M HUNT & DERRICK)
Res COLLINGVALE SWEETCORN WITH PELLISMER JW (MESDAMES D & G MILLER & LANCASTER)
VHC SAMHAVEN RISING STAR OVER JUMITRA JW (MR M W & MRS B J TRACE)
MID LIMIT - Bitch Entries:26 Abs:6
1st LYNAIRE SHE'S A SINNER (MR & MRS B A MAKEPEACE)
2nd TAPENA TAFETA JW (MR M E & MRS M C SHUTT)
3rd ESKMUIR SWEET INSPIRATION (MRS E FORREST)
Res MYRIEHEWE IMAGINE JW (MISS G & MR G BEADEN & DUFFIELD)
VHC LYNMEAD SWEET CHARMS AT TELFORTH (MRS V & MISS P SIBBALD)
LIMIT - Bitch Entries:16 Abs:4
1st TIGANLEA SPRING TIME AT SHELFPARK (MR B & MR J & MRS L MCLENAHAN)
2nd EMRYKS A GIFT OF LOVE (MR B & MRS P V SKYRME)
3rd SALSINA LOVE 'N CHERISH WITH GERIAN (MR J F & MRS A T LOADER)
Res LINGWELL LOVE SONG (MRS B COONEY)
VHC BLUCHIP SKYES MOONLIGHT SHADOW (MR M J & MRS A A COULSON)
OPEN - Bitch Entries:17 Abs:7
1st SAMHAVEN TOAST (MISS A GRAINGER)
2nd MALLICOT MAKEBELIEVE AT CAMANNA (MRS M A HASSOCK)
3rd CH LYNMEAD SIMPLY CHARMING (MRS C WATERHOUSE)
Res LOSITANA ROSIE PROSPECT JW (MRS I GOLD)
VHC COTSWOLDWAY PRECIOUS JEWEL (MR D A ABBOTT)
HC GEMASTRA ANGEL DUST WITH MERTRISA (MRS V A BROWN DBC Ch M.I.A.C.E.)
C CH INGLEDENE LATE NITE LOVE (MR J N & MRS V GEDDES)
GOOD CIT - Bitch Entries:6 Abs:0
1st CH RIFFLESEA RHAPSODY (MESDAMES H R & P M HUNT & DERRICK)
2nd CATHBRI CARMEN (MRS C M HODSON)
3rd RIFFLESEA ROMANTIC ROSE OF CATHBRI (MRS C M HODSON)
Res WICANI MOONLIGHT MYSTIC WITH WITCHDANCER (MISS G TUNNICLIFFE)
VHC AINTSHE DYNAMITE FOR CATHBRI (MRS C M HODSON) |